ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11299134
nr 1129 9134
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), 130/290, bladets mått: 50x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), 130/290, bladets mått: 50x40
Condition: oramad
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2017
at 18:38:11
17/9 20:35:23