ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15474176
nr 1547 4176
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/210. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 15x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 97/210. Färglitografi, bildmått: 15x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x28 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 350
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:50:48
250 kr
300 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg