ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989199
nr 1598 9199
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered PT 1986, dated Vårvinter. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad PT 1986, daterad Vårvinter. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x48 cm
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:45:40
16/2 18:53:30