ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17297091

nr 1729 7091

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad GB, dated -60, mountain scenery. Olja på duk 64x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x113 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad GB, daterad -60, fjällandskap. Olja på duk 64x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x113 cm

SEK 350

Monday October 6 2025
at 19:05:45