ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16726028
nr 1672 6028
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Indusriinteriör. Signed, dated 1949. Image dimensions: 21x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x51,
ETCHING, Industriinteriör. Signerad, daterad 1949. Bildmått: 21x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x51 cm
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday January 13 2025
at 20:12:42
Hans Norsbo
Read more about Hans Norsbo