ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272274

nr 1327 2274

Jan B Pospisil

(1898-1968), Sverige

Jan B Pospisil (1898-1968), Sweden. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 46x37,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 46x37 cm

Jan B Pospisil, Swedish painter, graphic artist, in Prague in 1898, dead 1968.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday May 18 2020
at 19:33:22

  • Artist/Designer

Jan B Pospisil

Read more about Jan B Pospisil