ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17524454

nr 1752 4454

Erland Cullberg

(1931-2012), Sverige

Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated -03, a woman, outer dimensions including frame: 41x36,

PASTEL, Signerad, daterad -03, kvinna, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x36 cm

Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.

Yes

700

SEK 1000

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:07:20

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Erland Cullberg

Read more about Erland Cullberg