ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9513254
*
nr 951 3254
Sten Dunér
(f. 1931), Sverige
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), HX, 27/60, signed, -92, subject: 49x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sten Dunér (f. 1931), HX, 27/60, signerad, -92, motivet: 49x36
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 20:17:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/3 09:35:23
1
150 kr
30/3 09:40:37
2
150 kr
30/3 09:40:37
1
150 kr (Robot)
30/3 09:41:16
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sten dunér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Sten Dunér
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 951 3254
Sten Dunér
(f. 1931), Sverige
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), HX, 27/60, signed, -92, subject: 49x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sten Dunér (f. 1931), HX, 27/60, signerad, -92, motivet: 49x36
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 30 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/3 09:35:23 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 30/3 09:40:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 30/3 09:40:37 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
| 30/3 09:41:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sten dunér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



