FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 10882245
nr 1088 2245
DINING ROOM CABINET
rococo style, mahogany, length: 106 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages.
rokokostil, Mahogny, längd: 106 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 190 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 300
Monday February 6 2017
at 19:30:10
4/2 18:20:14