ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919570
nr 791 9570
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 292/375, signed, subject size: 58x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 292/375, signerad, motivets mått: 58x40
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:25:10
17/11 19:13:51
1.000 kr
19/11 18:20:10
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)