ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769537
nr 1276 9537
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Curman, 'Sorti', Café. Signed, numbered 175/225. Subject: 33x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Sorti", Café. Signerad Curman, numrerad 175/225. Motivet: 33x48 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:57:52
20/9 09:04:54