ART / Oil paintings / Olja på lackbräda 7394458
nr 739 4458
Olja på lackbräda
still life with flowers, early 20th century, 30 x 15,
Blomsterstilleben, Tidigt 1900-tal, 30 x 15
400
SEK 200
Monday February 6 2012
at 18:38:58
150 kr