ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16992034
nr 1699 2034
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. Unframed. Signed, numbered 3/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 50, 5x39 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad 3/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 50,5x39 cm
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 100
Monday May 5 2025
at 19:19:34
5/5 13:42:22
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson