GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 10695020
*
nr 1069 5020
DISH
Bo Fajans, length: 44 cm,
Bo Fajans, längd: 44 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 19:24:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/11 19:19:50
1
Vinnande bud
14/11 19:20:23
1
justering av budtak
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bo fajans bo fajansfabrik bobergs fajansfabrik bofajans fat keramik
-
7043 ASHTRAY
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Domino, Gustavs..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:47
-
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:01
-
6757 BOX
porslin och mässing. Diameter: 15 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:55
-
6066 DISH
+ bowls, 6 pieces, Imaridekor, Kina & Japan, Dia 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6539 DISH
Royal Copenhagen, Denmark, 18th century. 39x31,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:24
-
7015 GLAZED TILES
27 pieces, Holland, 18th century, 13, 5x13, 5 ca, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:07
*
DISH
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5020
DISH
Bo Fajans, length: 44 cm,
Bo Fajans, längd: 44 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/11 19:19:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/11 19:20:23 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bo fajans bo fajansfabrik bobergs fajansfabrik bofajans fat keramik
-
7043 ASHTRAY
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Domino, Gustavs..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:47 -
6613 JARS
2 pcs, China. Height: 15-19, 1 saknar lock.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:01 -
6757 BOX
porslin och mässing. Diameter: 15 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:55
-
6066 DISH
+ bowls, 6 pieces, Imaridekor, Kina & Japan, Dia 1..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6539 DISH
Royal Copenhagen, Denmark, 18th century. 39x31,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:24 -
7015 GLAZED TILES
27 pieces, Holland, 18th century, 13, 5x13, 5 ca, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:07



