ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792027
nr 1579 2027
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. '3 Mast Barque'. Signed, numbered 16/46, dated -70, 44x52 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 63x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "3 Mast Barque". Signerad, numrerad 16/46, daterad -70,44x52 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x70 cm
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:15:15
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner