ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16794162
nr 1679 4162
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, "Berit läser". Oil on panel, 35x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x29,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Berit läser". Olja på pannå, 35x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x29 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:42:28
17/2 15:42:04