ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914579
nr 1391 4579
Hasse Froom
(f. 1938), Sverige
Hasse From. Signed, numbered 9/160, 1978. Subject: 40x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/160,1978. Motivet: 40x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x63cm
Hasse Froom, Swedish painter born 1938.
SEK 100
Monday April 26 2021
at 09:51:41