ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235194
nr 1423 5194
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, "Ulla Winblads öfverfart til Djurgården. ", litograph in colors. Sheet: 43x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x81cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, "Ulla Winblads öfverfart til Djurgården. ", Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 43x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x81cm
Condition: saknar glas
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:08:30
4/10 08:40:05