ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17223296
nr 1722 3296
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mona Huss-Walin. Signed, numbered 167/290, sunflowers. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x56,
Mona Huss-Walin. Signerad, numrerad 167/290, solrosor. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x56
600
SEK 600
Monday September 8 2025
at 20:04:22
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr