ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9858352
*
nr 985 8352
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, unidentified artist, signed, 63/275 & Hc, subject: 27x40,
3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/275 & Hc, motivet: 27x40
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:45:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/10 14:28:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 985 8352
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, unidentified artist, signed, 63/275 & Hc, subject: 27x40,
3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/275 & Hc, motivet: 27x40
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 5 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/10 14:28:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49



