ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15286280
nr 1528 6280
MIXED MEDIA
Stefan Hansson. Signed, dated 98, bird, 19x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x48,
Stefan Hansson. Signerad, daterad 98, fågel, 19x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x48 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:11:48
20/3 19:06:48