ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14908040

nr 1490 8040

COLOUR ETCHING

Sowa + Reiser, Disney, 100/500. Image dimensions: 4x4, outer dimensions including frame: 19x19,

Sowa + Reiser, Disney, numrerad 100/500. Bildmått: 4x4, yttermått inklusive ram: 19x19 cm. Signerad

300

SEK 200

Monday September 19 2022
at 19:31:16