ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7721479
nr 772 1479
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), tree, signed, subject size: 41x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nyman (1909-1999), träd, signerad, motivets mått: 41x35
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 350
Monday August 20 2012
at 19:55:05
300 kr
250 kr
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman