ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7394193
*
nr 739 4193
Veikko Aaltona
(1910-1990), Finland
Veikko Aaltona signerad, -62, 65x40,
MIXED MEDIA, Veikko Aaltona signerad, -62, 65x40
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2012
at 19:45:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/2 21:58:56
1
100 kr
5/2 21:55:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Read more about Veikko Aaltona
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk vattenfärg veikko aaltona
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
Read more about Veikko Aaltona
nr 739 4193
Veikko Aaltona
(1910-1990), Finland
Veikko Aaltona signerad, -62, 65x40,
MIXED MEDIA, Veikko Aaltona signerad, -62, 65x40
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/2 21:58:56 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 5/2 21:55:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Veikko Aaltona
Veikko Aaltona, born 1910, dead 1990, Finnish painter, partly active in Sweden.Read more about Veikko Aaltona
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa europeisk finland norden nordeuropa nordisk vattenfärg veikko aaltona
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



