FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 12994046
nr 1299 4046
ARMCHAIR
Lilla Adam, Kerstin Hörlin Holmqusit, wear, damages, kexig.
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmqusit, Lilla Adam
Condition: slitage, skador, kexig
2000
SEK 1000
Monday January 6 2020
at 19:34:18
6/1 12:18:01