ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598133
nr 1459 8133
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, Old Town. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x58, outer dimensions including frame: 64x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, Gamla Stan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x75
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
800
SEK 700
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:46:59
500 kr
700 kr
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm