ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454122
nr 1745 4122
Inge Pettersson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. "Monets näckros damm". Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x57,
OIL PAINTING, "Monets näckros damm". Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x57 cm
Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:11:42
1/12 18:06:42