ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14954187

nr 1495 4187

OIL PAINTING

signerad Th Lindh, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, 38x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x64,

signerad Th Lindh, fiskeläge. Olja på duk, 38x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x64 cm

SEK 500

Monday October 10 2022
at 20:00:43