ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277316
nr 1727 7316
Wilhelm Wik
(1897-1987), Sverige
Wilhelm Wik (1897-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/20, Image dimensions, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 15/20, bildmått, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x49 cm
Wilhelm Wik, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1987.
600
SEK 350
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:59:15
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr