ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17187023
nr 1718 7023
Margareta Adelborg
(1918-2012), Sverige
Margareta Adelborg (1918-2012), composition. Signed, dated -87. Oil on canvas, 60x81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x95,
OIL PAINTING, Margareta Adelborg (1918-2012), komposition. Signerad, daterad -87. Olja på duk, 60x81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x95 cm
Margareta Adelborg, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2012.
SEK 100
Wednesday August 27 2025
at 12:41:30
Margareta Adelborg
Read more about Margareta Adelborg