GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 7764247
nr 776 4247
DINNERWARE
Davenport, about 50 parts, wear, damages.
Davenport, ca 50 del
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1900
Monday September 10 2012
at 18:54:20
600 kr
550 kr
1.500 kr
700 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
1.800 kr
1.500 kr