ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 16603092
nr 1660 3092
DRAWING
Michael Stachowicz. Signed, dated 1803. Drawing, 14x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x37 cm,
Michael Stachowicz. Signerad, daterad 1803. Teckning, 14x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x37 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:16:17
24/11 20:04:21