ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11389364
nr 1138 9364
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
2 pcs. Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), sheet: 32x32,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st. Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), bladets mått: 32x32
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
400
SEK 100
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:04:06
23/10 18:31:08