ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13185146
nr 1318 5146
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 52/110, dated 1979. Subject: 31x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/110, daterad 1979. Motivet: 31x34 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Monday April 6 2020
at 18:08:08
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg