FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 9917638
nr 991 7638
DISPLAY CABINET
Louis XV-stil, length: 67 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 168 cm, wear, damages.
Louis XV-stil, längd: 67 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 168 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 2 2015
at 21:01:26
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)