ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13491182

nr 1349 1182

Curt Clemens

(1911-1947), Sverige

Curt Clemens (1911-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 1941, 30x40,

PASTEL, Signerad, daterad 1941,30x40 cm

Curt Clemens, born 1911, in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.

1000

SEK 700

Monday September 28 2020
at 18:15:49

27/9 21:11:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Clemens

Read more about Curt Clemens