ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462148
nr 746 2148
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), composition, 1990, 134/200, subject size: 41 x 34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peder Duke (1938-2003), Komposition, 1990, 134/200, motivets mått: 41 x 34
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:49:44
12/3 17:44:44
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke