ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7539421
nr 753 9421
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), polar bear, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), subject size: 39 x 52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), Isbjörn, EA (konstnärens exemplar), motivets mått: 39 x 52
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 16 2012
at 17:12:38
16/4 16:40:32
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg