ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15539387
nr 1553 9387
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
triptych. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 149/150 cm, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 54x64cm,
Triptyk. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 149/150 cm, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 54x64cm
600
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:13:41
31/7 20:08:41