ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462080
nr 746 2080
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
Monica Sahlin (b. 1948), "katt i skål", 11/360, signed, subject size: 29x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Monica Sahlin (f. 1948), "katt i skål", 11/360, signerad, motivets mått: 29x38
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:19:57
10/3 19:29:13