ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13723516
nr 1372 3516
ETCHING
Elizabeth O'Neill Verner. Harvard Medical School. Signed, dated -23. Subject: 25x35 cm,
Elizabeth O'Neill Verner. Harvard Medical School. Signerad, daterad -23. Motivet: 25x35 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 18 2021
at 20:24:34
18/1 14:22:04
ETCHING
nr 1372 3516
ETCHING
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday January 18 2021 |
| 18/1 14:22:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |