ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7539425
nr 753 9425
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), composition, 10/260, subject size: 35 x 29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Komposition, 10/260, motivets mått: 35 x 29
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
800
SEK 450
Monday April 16 2012
at 17:18:14
14/4 12:46:13
400 kr
16/4 17:13:14