ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9546026
*
nr 954 6026
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Monica Lorentzon (f. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:44:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 17:38:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik monica lorentzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6691 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, ryggta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:18
*
Monica Lorentzon
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
nr 954 6026
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Monica Lorentzon (f. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/4 17:38:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik monica lorentzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6691 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, ryggta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:18



