ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14718340
nr 1471 8340
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/240, dated -90. Image dimensions. 45x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 65x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 99/240, daterad -90. Bildmått. 45x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 65x51 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:31:54
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman