ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15643149

nr 1564 3149

WATERCOLOUR

Nils E Johansson, still life. Signed, watercolour, 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x49 cm,

Nils E Johansson, stilleben. Signerad, akvarell, 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x49 cm

1000

SEK 800

Monday September 18 2023
at 20:42:12

18/9 20:15:40 1      Vinnande bud