ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475205
nr 1747 5205
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Vintermotiv från Trosa, "Västra gatan". Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv från Trosa, "Västra gatan". Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x69 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:47:45
3/12 12:16:47
100 kr
8/12 12:09:05
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren