ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17423241
nr 1742 3241
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ulf Olausson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered Hc, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x64,
Ulf Olausson (f. 1935), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad Hc, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x64 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:32:45