ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10827446
nr 1082 7446
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), 142/150, sheet: 57x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Björn Krestesen (f. 1951), 142/150, bladets mått: 57x80
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 200
Monday January 9 2017
at 20:02:31
9/1 16:50:53
150 kr
9/1 19:10:27