ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086585

nr 1508 6585

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Around year 1900, Kyrkoruin med figurer. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Omkring 1900, Kyrkoruin med figurer. Akvarell, bildmått: 24x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm. Ej signerad

Monday December 12 2022
at 19:31:24