ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13185376
*
nr 1318 5376
PASTEL
Carl Brandt, Landskap med björk, signed, 53x18,
Carl Brandt, Landskap med björk, Signerad, 53x18 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 6 2020
at 20:39:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/4 13:16:30
1
300 kr
6/4 19:01:43
2
Vinnande bud
6/4 20:04:55
1
400 kr
6/4 20:04:55
2
450 kr (Robot)
6/4 20:06:13
1
500 kr
6/4 20:06:13
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita landskap med björk pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:40
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1318 5376
PASTEL
Carl Brandt, Landskap med björk, signed, 53x18,
Carl Brandt, Landskap med björk, Signerad, 53x18 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 6 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/4 13:16:30 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 6/4 19:01:43 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/4 20:04:55 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 6/4 20:04:55 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
| 6/4 20:06:13 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 6/4 20:06:13 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl brandt färgkrita landskap med björk pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:40



